Sofiemyr-logo.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.Divisjon 2017-2018

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1CrossRBK28904144200,7860261,012,0
2Arctic StrikeTBK31607162195,1960358,012,0
3Solør 2HOBK31557162194,8951360,011,0
4SofiemyrOBK31794162196,3950455,010,0
5Askøy BBK26840144186,4842247,010,0
6FredrikstadØBK31254162192,9941451,09,0
7Dr. TigersBuBK31660162195,4940558,08,0
8GjøvikHOBK30520162188,4940549,08,0
9BrageBuBK31254162192,9920745,04,0
10Trondheim 2TBKr30258162186,8920740,04,0