Sofiemyr-logo.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 132952156211,213110250,0
2Drammen Tigers 131697156203,21390441,5
3Solli 231754156203,61360733,5
4Sofiemyr 130630156196,31360733,5
5Red Crown 130973156198,51380533,0
6Fridjof30609156196,21360731,0
7Frogner 131151156199,71360729,0
8Veitvet seniorbowl 127676156177,41300138,5