Sofiemyr-logo.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 135812168213,214120255,0
2Drammen Tigers 133834168201,41490541,5
3Solli 234271168204,01470738,5
4Red Crown 133454168199,11490537,0
5Sofiemyr 133151168197,31460834,5
6Frogner 133719168200,71470733,0
7Fridjof32923168196,01460831,0
8Veitvet seniorbowl 129855168177,71400149,5