Sofiemyr-logo.png

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Briskebyen23204108214,9990042,0
2Lillestrøm 121214108196,4960332,0
3LiteGo20862108193,2950425,0
4Sofiemyr 220379108188,7950421,0
5Solli 420266108187,6940521,0
6Solli 320233108187,3940518,0
7Drammen Tigers 218915108175,1910811,0
8Veitvet seniorbowl 119184108177,6920710,0